Awards

Posted by Pan Perníček 19. 2. 2021 in
2nd place: Brawl 4 Glory
1st place: Nitroshot League - Daily CUP
3rd place: ESL Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #83 Global
1st place: MrRedik - Hernazona.sk UnizaMasters
4th place: Vodafone Mistrovství České republiky 2020
1st place: Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #71 Global
1st place: Brawl 4 Glory
1st place: ESL Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #53 Global
2nd place: Brawl 4 Glory
2nd place: PlayZone Hall3000 MČR Squad Series #54
2nd place: Brawl 4 Glory
2nd place: NA Tolva League - PS4
3rd place: PlayZone Predator MČR Squad Series #49
2nd place: PlayZone AOC MČR Squad Series - finále Červenec
1st place: PlayZone AOC MČR Squad Series #48
2nd place: PlayZone AOC MČR Squad Series #46
1st place: GLL #21 Tue Premium EMEA
2nd place: PlayZone Predator MČR Squad Series - finále Květen
1st place: ESL Rocket League 3on3 Super Sunday #38 Europe
1st place: PlayZone Predator MČR Squad Series #42
1st place: CZC.cz | Rocket League 2v2 Cup #6
3rd place: MČSR20 ROCKET LEAGUE #5
3rd place: PlayZone DATART turnajová série - FINÁLE
3rd-4th place: PlayZone Logitech Valorant Nightcup #1
2nd place: ESL Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #11 Global
1st place: HP OMEN Champions of the Rift - WEST
1st place: Czech Republic Championship
3rd place: Slovakia Championship
1st place: BattleFY - ESG - (EUNE 5v5) - miniCUP # 122
2nd place: ORANGE Y-Games 2019
2nd place: PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #212
3rd place: Go4LoL EU Nordic & East Cup #427 powered by Intel
1st place: PLAYzone NightCup #377
3rd place: PlayZone MARVO MČR turnajová série - finále
2nd place: Glory4Gamers - MegaCup
3rd place: PLAYzone Fortnite Launch Turnaj 2v2
1st place: WD MČR One Night Stand #116
1st place: AOC MČR One Night Stand #115
2nd place: 2. COOL Liga
2nd place: AOC MČR One Night Stand #114
5th place: PLAYzone Premier League - GRANDFINÁLE
3rd place: V4 Overwatch Series - Red Dragon Championship
2nd place: Tiger masters S04 #13
9th place: Y-games 2018
2nd place: MSI MČR Turnajové Finále
2nd place: Rainbow Six Siege 5v5 Nightcup #12
2nd place: PZ MČR One Night Stand #110
3rd place: Go4LoL EU Nordic & East Cup #400
2nd place: PZ MČR Nightcup #352
1st place: PZ MČR One Night Stand #110
1st place: PZ MČR One Night Stand #103
3rd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách
2nd place: Majstrovstvá Slovenskej republiky v PC hrách 2016
1st place: Brno Lan 2016
2nd place: PGWay-CS:GO lan
1st place: Razer - GAME ON DOTA 2 OPEN - AUGUST
1st place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #70 - powered by Sennheiser
2nd place: Coil Weekly Brawl #28
3rd place: FUJITSU LIGA #72
3rd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #12
5th place: League of Legends Battlegrounds
1st place: HoW Samsung Nightcup - Finálový turnaj
1st place: Gfinity Premium Thusday 12th
2nd place: HEARTHSTONE MA-Open #182
5th place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #11
2nd place: PLAYzone Liga II - Kvalifikační turnaj #2
2nd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #9
2nd place: cARnage 2 Grand Finale
1st place: League of Legends PLAYzone 5v5 Nightcup #257
2nd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #8
4th place: KOA LAN 2016
3rd place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #63 - powered by Sennheiser
3rd place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #62 - powered by Sennheiser
1st place: Gfinity Premium (Findan)
1st place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #59 - powered by Sennheiser
1st place: Gfinity (Vejvyk)
1st place: League of Legends GeForce Cup kvalifikace #1
1st place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #60 - powered by Sennheiser
3rd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #4
1st place: LoL Ovachamp.cz Heroes Point Cup #6
2nd place: COUNTER STRIKE: GO - TIGER MASTERS CSGO #21
2nd place: Fujitsu Liga Mid Season Lan Finále
1st place: Fujitsu Lan Ostrava
5th place: Y-Games Summer challenge2016
3rd place: LoL HP Gaming Challenge Qualifier #1 CZSK
1st place: Gfinity premium
2nd place: HT.Com 1. UEFA Europa League
1st place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - TIGER MASTERS [AMATEUR] #11
2nd place: HT.Com 1. Copa Libertados
2nd place: HT.Com 1. FUT Cup
2nd place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #8
2nd place: TopGaming Tiger GOLD Divize #8
1st place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - TIGER MASTERS [AMATEUR] #12
2nd place: Rocket League 3v3 IEM Ticket Challenge Finále CZSK
3rd place: League of Legends PLAYzone 5v5 Nightcup #240
1st place: HT.com 1. Fantasy League #7
3rd place: ESL IEM Ticket Challenge Cup #3 CZSK
1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #19
3rd place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - TIGER MASTERS [PRO] #13
1st place: PLAYzone Nightcup #76
2nd place: PLAYzone Nightcup #76
2nd place: HT.Com 1. Champions League
1st place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - TIGER MASTERS [AMATEUR] #10
2nd place: ESL IEM Ticket Challenge Cup #2 CZSK
3rd place: TopGaming Tiger GOLD Divize #2
2nd place: PLAYzone 1v1 Aerial Cup #3 - NR_Kejchon
3rd place: PLAYzone 1v1 Aerial Cup #3 - NR_Kejchon
2nd place: HearthStone: HoW PLAYzone Nightcup #75
3rd place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 22
3rd place: HEARTHSTONE - FUJITSU LIGA #53
1st place: ESL IEM Ticket Challenge Cup #1 CZSK
1st place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #3
3rd place: HT.Com 1. FOFR League
3rd place: TopGaming K4Y.CZ RankUp #2
2nd place: HT.Com 1. Ligue 1
3rd place: TopGaming Rocket Madness #17
1st place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #2
1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #15
1st place: PLAYzone 1v1 Aerial Cup #1
3rd place: ESL Open cup #11 CZSK
2nd place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #1
1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #13
1st place: HEARTHSTONE MA-Open #149 - by Sennheiser & MIFcom
3rd place: Hrajto.com NightCup #12
1st place: PLAYzone Liga I - Kvalifikační turnaj #3
3rd place: ESL Open cup #9 CZSK
2nd place: Ostrava Championship CS:GO LAN #1
1st place: 2. Fantasy League
1st place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 17
1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #10
1st place: ESL Open cup #7 CZSK
3rd place: PS+ League - Tournoi de Placement
1st place: ESL Open cup #6 CZSK
1st place: HEARTHSTONE - FUJITSU 2016 #1
2nd place: HEARTHSTONE - FUJITSU 2016 #1
3rd place: HEARTHSTONE - FUJITSU 2016 #1
1st place: Wacky Wednesday #78
3rd place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 16
2nd place: ESL Open cup #5 CZSK
2nd place: COUNTER STRIKE: GO - TIGER MASTERS #4
1st place: GO4RAGE #1
3rd place: ESL Open Cup CZ/SK
1st place: TOP GAMING TIGER MASTERS #2
3rd place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 13
1st place: Fujitsu Liga #43
1st place: Black Lotus Gamers Lan Ostrava
2nd place: RoyalCup #2 CZ/SK
1st place: HAL3000 5v5 NightCup #669
1st place: Faceit - E.U. Points Cup
1st place: FIFA 13 Western Digital NightCup #118
3rd place: FIFA 13 Western Digital NightCup #112
1st place: Intel 5v5 NightCup #347
2nd place: HALL3000 turnaj
3rd place: MČR kvalifikacia 2012
1st place: Western Digital NightCup #81
1st place: BenQ Mezihernový turnaj 09/2012
2nd place: BenQ Mezihernový turnaj 09/2012
1st place: Western Digital NightCup #79
2nd place: Western Digital NightCup #78
3rd place: Big Shock! Grunex FIFA 12 NC #3
1st place: Western Digital NightCup #75
3rd place: Western Digital NightCup #75
3rd place: FIFA 12 Western Digital NightCup #69
1st place: Western Digital NightCup #66
1st place: Intel 5v5 NightCup #314
2nd place: Western Digital NightCup #64
1st place: Western Digital NightCup #65
3rd place: Intel 5v5 NightCup #302
2nd place: SteelSeries Turnaj o cenu #6
2nd place: ASUS NQL LAN #2
3rd place: ASUS NQL LAN #2
1st place: ASUS NQL LAN #1
3rd place: ASUS NQL LAN #1
1st place: CZC.CZ NightCup #46
2nd place: ROG QL GoCZSK4QL #1
1st place: EMS X Česká Kvalifikace
2nd place: QuakeLive LAN Skillzone
1st place: Intel One Night Stand #8
2nd place: CZC.CZ Liga I: LAN Finále
3rd place: CZC.CZ NightCup #30
1st place: Creontech LAN 3
2nd place: Creontech LAN 3
3rd place: Creontech LAN 3
2nd place: CZE IEM6 Qualification
1st place: JSQL Amateurs #6
3rd place: ČSL
2nd place: ESWC kvalifikace #4
1st place: Grunex One-day school Cup
3rd place: CraftCup LITE #86
3rd place: FLAI cup
2nd place: Česká Starcraft Liga
2nd place: ESWC kvalifikace #2
1st place: European Pro Series #8
2nd place: SteelSeries Summer Cup #4
2nd place: ESWC kvalifikace #1
2nd place: CZleague.eu 1. sezona
1st place: ZUPPA LAN
3rd place: ZUPPA LAN
1st place: NightCup by Blood Shadows #1
2nd place: INTEL Lancraft Summer 2011
1st place: eSuba KotH #34
3rd place: SteelSeries Summer Cup #2
3rd place: ASUS NQL 1. SEZÓNA
2nd place: GIGABYTE Liga LAN Finále
1st place: ESL 1on1 League Season III
1st place: ESL Monthly Finals 5/11
1st place: eSuba KotH #28
1st place: Grunex SC2 Cup
1st place: Grunex CoD4 NC #20
1st place: ESL League Cup #37
1st place: FightNight CoD4
2nd place: High Society Academy/Preinvite/Invite CUP
1st place: SteelSeries KoTH #7
1st place: QL 1on1 CyberCup II
2nd place: eSuba KotH #26
1st place: FIFA 11 NightCup #21 2v2
1st place: SteelSeries KoTH #6
2nd place: PlayZone rank #3
1st place: Regret Open Cup #30
1st place: Regret Open Cup #29
1st place: NightCup #17
2nd place: ESL Monthly Finals 3/11
1st place: SteelSeries KoTH #5
1st place: eSuba KotH #24
2nd place: QL 1on1 CyberCup I
2nd place: Night Cup Aca
1st place: Esports Heaven Cup
2nd place: 1.LAN ASUS NQL
1st place: ESL League Cup #23
2nd place: ES4U Liga
2nd place: SteelSeries KoTH #4
1st place: Coollah Cup
2nd place: Coollah Cup
1st place: ESL 1on1 League Season II
1st place: Grunex Vietcong LAN #3
2nd place: LAN Kosmonosy 2011 - 2on2
2nd place: Grunex Vietcong LAN #3
2nd place: LAN Kosmonosy 2011
3rd place: LAN Kosmonosy 2011
1st place: PlayZone GIGABYTE Liga
2nd place: NightCup #9
1st place: Organization Rank by PlayZone
1st place: Instant Cup
2nd place: FastCup
2nd place: Instant Cup
3rd place: NecroCup #1
1st place: Lan Khmelnitskiy
2nd place: PlayZone rank #6
2nd place: PlayZone MH #6
1st place: ESL Intel Master 2010
1st place: Republic of Gamers Cup #3
2nd place: Republic of Gamers Cup #2
3rd place: Republic of Gamers Cup #1
2nd place: PlayZone rank #3
2nd place: PlayZone MH #3
1st place: INTEL LanCraft Silesia
2nd place: PlayZone rank #2
2nd place: PlayZone MH #2
1st place: PlayZone rank #1
3rd place: ASUS Winter Tour #3
3rd place: PlayZone MH #1
3rd place: ASUS Winter Tour #2
2nd place: ICL4
2nd place: WGT 2009
1st place: United-Games 4fun NC#1
1st place: Suicide Weekend cup #2
2nd place: #1 BW Summer Series
1st place: U2 Fast Turnaj #1
2nd place: U2 FIFA09 adidasmania ladder
2nd place: BW&eSuba Cod2lan
3rd place: WGT 2009
2nd place: SnoopYGame.cz 05/09 FiFA challenge #2
1st place: ESL CS1.6 2v2
2nd place: FCC-lanparty #11
1st place: Kuppen #24
1st place: Kuppen #23
3rd place: ESL Summercup Series August Q3
1st place: WCG 08 CZE Qualification
1st place: WCG 08 SVK Qualification
1st place: OG-Euro Ladder
2nd place: OG-Fct Ladder
3rd place: ESL Summercup Series July Q3
1st place: #chez.les.stars night cup
1st place: GoodGame.sk CUP #1
2nd place: AMD.Counter-Strike 1.6 5v5 PG CYBER TOUR 7/08
3rd place: undzwei Lan Finále
2nd place: esl.cz Open cup
1st place: Random Cup #12
1st place: PG Cyber Tour 4/08
1st place: 4Dystopia Cup #4
1st place: DailyCOD Cup #12
1st place: Dystopia Cup #1
1st place: PG Cyber Tour 3/08
2nd place: DailyCup
1st place: ODC #1 night cup
2nd place: UG CREATIVE liga
3rd place: První eSuba CoD4 night cup
3rd place: Dog Soldiers CUP - LAN finále
2nd place: faB Weekend Cup
1st place: Random Cup
3rd place: ClanBase OpenCup: 1st Division Premier League
1st place: UG CREATIVE Rapid cup
3rd place: UG MAN Creations Cup #2
2nd place: SUPERGAMER 1v1 AIM turnaj
2nd place: InvexCup 2007 FIFA turnaj
3rd place: SUPERGAMER 1v1 AWP turnaj
1st place: FIFA 08 PG CYBER TOUR 1/07
2nd place: AMD UGT LAN
1st place: uyR NightCup v17
1st place: SGL One Night Stand III
3rd place: UG MAN Creations Cup
2nd place: SGL One Night Stand II
3rd place: United Games Start Turnaj
1st place: CAL Euro Open
3rd place: Microsoft PG liga 1/07
2nd place: CS:S mezihernový turnaj 4/07
2nd place: UG 1v1 AWP turnaj
1st place: e-Sports.sk CS Liga
1st place: STORM the Front 2006
1st place: MZH CS 1.6 TURNAJ 1/07
2nd place: Moops Night Cup
3rd place: Mistrovství ČR 2006
1st place: Mistrovství ČR 2006
2nd place: Mistrovství ČR 2006
2nd place: nEophyte NOVA CUP
2nd place: CS:S Autumn Cup
1st place: Battlezone Intel 5x5 Cup
2nd place: GamePark - OneBullet cup
3rd place: AMD Counter-Strike:Source liga
3rd place: Mezihernový LOGITECH.VC turnaj 2/06
3rd place: AMD CS:S mezihernový turnaj 3/2006
3rd place: #cup-zone CS: Source Cup
1st place: Intel Half Life 2 Deathmatch Battlezone
1st place: 2nd #eraisers Night cup
1st place: AMD CS:S mezihernový turnaj 2/2006
1st place: Mezihernový CoD2 S&D turnaj 1/06
1st place: World Cyber Games 2006 kvalifikace
1st place: Clog CoD2 Nightcup - 4
3rd place: Late Night Challenge 5on5
1st place: Anthems nightcup #4
3rd place: AMD CS:S mezihernový turnaj 1/2006
1st place: Czech Gaming League 5th nightcup
1st place: Anthems CoD2 nightcup #3
2nd place: Czech Gaming League 3rd nightcup
1st place: Czech Gaming League 2nd nightcup
1st place: Czech Gaming League 1st nightcup
3rd place: Anthems CoD2 nightcup #2
3rd place: Red Dog nightcup #1
1st place: Vietcong: Purge of Nam
1st place: Cracked.XM CoD2 Cup
1st place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj 7/05
3rd place: PlayZone - Logitech CS:Source Cup
1st place: AMD CS mezihernový turnaj 8/2005
1st place: Fifa.cz Lan Party
1st place: WCG kvalifikace
2nd place: Mistrovství ČR
3rd place: Mistrovství ČR
2nd place: 5x5 Battlezone
1st place: ČMSP Summer cup 2005
1st place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj 6/05
2nd place: Battlezone cup
1st place: SURREAL CUP
1st place: Counter-Strike 1.6 turnaj #1
1st place: iCYBER CAFE CS:Source Turnaj
1st place: Mezihernový ČMSP turnaj 6/05
1st place: Mezihernový ČMSP turnaj 5/05
1st place: CLOG liga play off hráči
1st place: GameZone CS:S - Summer Cup
2nd place: Total Carnage League Division 1
2nd place: Community CS:S League Division 1
1st place: Community CS:S League Division 1
1st place: PG Challenge
1st place: PG Challenge
1st place: Lan turnaj v PC Klub
3rd place: Clog liga
1st place: 5x5 Battlezone
1st place: Half-Life 2 - Opening Cup
1st place: 4x4 Battlezone
3rd place: Ingame.counterstrike-cup DE
3rd place: GZ Call of Duty online liga
3rd place: ESL CZ 1on1 Cup
1st place: Mistrovství ČR Invex 2004
1st place: Gamezone Apocalypse Vietcong
1st place: Progamers Cenega VC liga 2/04
1st place: ESL Teamplay Cup
3rd place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj
2nd place: PG Challenge 2004
1st place: Mistrovství ČR
1st place: GoDSL Cup Trenčín
1st place: Finále ESWC kvalifikace
1st place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj
1st place: ClanBase OpenCup
1st place: Gamezone Dead or Alive
1st place: PG AMD CS Liga
1st place: CENEGA Vietcong liga
1st place: ČMSP Vietcong Turnaj
1st place: e-SportsArena AWP turnaj
1st place: GameZone hráč roku 2003
1st place: PG AMD CS Liga
1st place: InvexCup
2nd place: InvexCup
2nd place: InvexCup
3rd place: InvexCup
2nd place: WCG ČR Finále
1st place: WCG kvalif. na finále ČR (Brno)
1st place: PG Herní Festival 2003
2nd place: PG Herní Festival 2003
3rd place: PG Herní Festival 2003
3rd place: PG Herní Festival 2003
2nd place: First Contact
1st place: PG Warm-Up LAN Tour
3rd place: LIBRA GamesPárty
2nd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách
3rd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách
2nd place: reVolt 2002
2nd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách
3rd place: AMD CS Liga
3rd place: reBirth 2002
1st place: PG Challenge Spring 2k1
1st place: PQT Best Czech
1st place: ProQuake Tournament
1st place: QUAKIADA 99
3rd place: QUAKIADA 99
1st place: FIRST STRIKE Party
1st place: Quake OPEN '98
2nd place: Quake OPEN '98